Dati di monitoraggio

CAOT Dati di monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.1663.1894.882
Febbraio3.7826.11312.139
Marzo8.22520.95733.404
Aprile3.2558.79613.063
Maggio7482.5073.585
Giugno7482.4853.607
Luglio9684.5307.169
Agosto8804.1126.069
Settembre1.4514.4866.333
Ottobre7262.5513.892
Novembre2426821.012
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics